Adrián Lastra

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Luis Adrián Álvaro Lastra

Born

Sunday, 26 February 1984

Links

Actor Filmography

Boundless Capitán Mendoza 2022
Jaguar Sordo 2021
The Wedding Unplanner Ben 2020
Killing Sarai Niklas 2019
If I Were Rich Man Marcos 2019
Litus. Marco 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Cita de Marta 2018
El club de los buenos infieles The Teacher 2018
Toc Toc Otto 2017
Noctem Adrián 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Boundless Capitán Mendoza 2022
Jaguar Sordo 2021
The Wedding Unplanner Ben 2020
Killing Sarai Niklas 2019
If I Were Rich Man Marcos 2019
Litus. Marco 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Cita de Marta 2018
El club de los buenos infieles The Teacher 2018
Toc Toc Otto 2017
Noctem Adrián 2017
Velvet Colección Pedro Infantes 2017
Girl Gets Girl Gustavo 2015
Velvet Pedro Infantes, Pedro Infante / Pedro Infantes 2014
Temporal Vendedor 2013
Fuga de cerebros 2 Alfonso 2011
Tu cara me suena Self - Contestant, Self - Musical Guest 2011
BuenAgente Jorge 2011
Cousinhood José Miguel 2011
Brain Drain Bakala #1 2009
Lalola Boogie, Juan Manuel "Boogie" / Boogie, Juan Manuel "Boogie" 2008
Countdown Amigo de Rosa 2007
Paco's Men 2005
Aída Luis 2005
El club de la comedia Self - Comedian 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙