Aitor Merino

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Aitor Merino Unzueta

Born

Sunday, 17 December 1972

Actor Filmography

Intimacy Jokin 2022
Hospital Valle Norte Marcos 2019
Instinto Asistente social 2019
Side Games Alberto Díaz 2018
Traición Juez Ojeda 2017
Lifeline Vidal 2017
The Ministry of Time Menache 2015
Asier ETA biok Self 2014
Make Your Life a Masterpiece in Progress Óscar 2013
Hay alguien ahí Sandro Solano 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Intimacy Jokin 2022
Hospital Valle Norte Marcos 2019
Instinto Asistente social 2019
Side Games Alberto Díaz 2018
Traición Juez Ojeda 2017
Lifeline Vidal 2017
The Ministry of Time Menache 2015
Asier ETA biok Self 2014
Make Your Life a Masterpiece in Progress Óscar 2013
Hay alguien ahí Sandro Solano 2009
Lex Germán Torres 2008
Sin tetas no hay paraíso Esteban 2008
El calentito Toni 2005
Aída Gerardo 2005
Take My Eyes 2003
Soccer Days Convicto 2003
Canícula Ignacio 2002
Deserter Benito Valdes 2002
At Full Gallop Jaime 2000
Hospital Central Fernando, Julio 2000
Celos Chico Autoestop 1999
Your Name Poisons My Dreams Luis Buendía 1996
Stories from the Kronen Pedro 1995
Too Much Heart Juan Castro 1992
If They Tell You I Fell Ado 1989
Akelarre 1984

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙