Akio Yokoyama

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Takanobu Yokoyama

Born

Friday, 26 September 1930

Died

Friday, 20 June 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙