Alain Sarde

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31
Alain Sarde is a French film producer and actor.

Alain Sarde is a French film producer and actor.

Birth Name

Alain Jacques Sarde

Born

Friday, 28 March 1952

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙