Alberto Mariscal

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Adalberto Ramírez Álvarez Mariscal

Born

Wednesday, 10 March 1926

Died

Saturday, 24 April 2010

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙