Aleksandr Semchev

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Aleksandr Lvovich Semchev

Born

Wednesday, 16 April 1969

Actor Filmography

Upon the Magic Roads Whale (voice) / Ryba-kit 2021
The Last Warrior: Root of Evil Chudo-Yudo / miracle yudo 2021
A Good Man Galoshes seller 2020
Pushkin Hills Mitrofanov 2018
Tolko ne oni 2018
The Last Warrior Chudo-Yudo 2017
Sex, kofe, sigarety Waiter (segment Diane) 2014
Iskateli priklyucheniy 2012
The Dragon Syndrome Yolkin Vladimir Karpovich - instruktor TsK KPSS v 1950-1960 2012
Wings (voice) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Upon the Magic Roads Whale (voice) / Ryba-kit 2021
The Last Warrior: Root of Evil Chudo-Yudo / miracle yudo 2021
A Good Man Galoshes seller 2020
Pushkin Hills Mitrofanov 2018
Tolko ne oni 2018
The Last Warrior Chudo-Yudo 2017
Sex, kofe, sigarety Waiter (segment Diane) 2014
Iskateli priklyucheniy 2012
The Dragon Syndrome Yolkin Vladimir Karpovich - instruktor TsK KPSS v 1950-1960 2012
Wings (voice) 2012
Bolshaya rzhaka Ivan Ivanych 2012
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona 2012
Varene iz sakury Fat Man 2011
You and I Leonid 2011
The Best Movie 3-DE Kostyumer dyadya Pasha / дядя Паша 2011
Muzh moey vdovy Shkaf 2010
Nasha Russia. Yaytsa sudby Бизон 2010
Ochen russkiy detektiv Police chief 2008
Election Day А. С. Емельянов, действующий губернатор / Governor Yemelyanov 2007
Okhota na izyubrya Trepko 2005
Mechtat ne vredno Artur 2005
Koroleva benzokolonki 2 Zlenko 2004
Jacked$ Customs Officer - Tamozhennik / Customs Officer 2004
Uchastok Terepaev 2003
Russians in the City of Angels Mitko 2003
Zheleznodorozhnyy romans Valeriy Semyonovich 2003
The Wedding Borzov 2000
Pierwszy milion Piki 2000
Nebo v almazakh 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙