Alex Neustaedter

From "Colony"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Alexander Francis Neustaedter

Born

Sunday, 29 March 1998

Actor Filmography

American Rust Billy Poe 2021
Things Heard & Seen Eddie Vayle 2021
Josie & Jack Jack / Jack Raeburn 2021
Prism Michael Jamison 2019
Low Tide Red 2019
A-X-L Miles / Miles Hill 2018
American Woman Tyler Hanrick 2018
The Tribes of Palos Verdes Alex 2017
Walking Out Young Cal 2017
Shovel Buddies Jimmy 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Rust Billy Poe 2021
Things Heard & Seen Eddie Vayle 2021
Josie & Jack Jack / Jack Raeburn 2021
Prism Michael Jamison 2019
Low Tide Red 2019
A-X-L Miles / Miles Hill 2018
American Woman Tyler Hanrick 2018
The Tribes of Palos Verdes Alex 2017
Walking Out Young Cal 2017
Shovel Buddies Jimmy 2016
Colony Bram Bowman, Bram, Bram (credit only) 2016
Ithaca Homer Macauley / Homer 2015
The Dead Diaries Landon 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Maynard 2013
Last Breath Caleb Johnson 2010
Albino Farm Samuel 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙