Alex Sharp

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Alexander Ian Sharp

Born

Thursday, 02 February 1989

Actor Filmography

Living Peter Wakeling / Mr Wakeling 2022
The Good Lord Bird Preacher 2020
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Rennie Davis 2020
The Sunlit Night Yasha 2020
Creating a Character: The Moni Yakim Legacy Self / Himself 2020
The Hustle Thomas Westerburg 2019
Unaired Game of Thrones Prequel Pilot 2019
Better Start Running Harley 2018
How to Talk to Girls at Parties Enn 2017
To the Bone Luke 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Living Peter Wakeling / Mr Wakeling 2022
The Good Lord Bird Preacher 2020
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Rennie Davis 2020
The Sunlit Night Yasha 2020
Creating a Character: The Moni Yakim Legacy Self / Himself 2020
The Hustle Thomas Westerburg 2019
Unaired Game of Thrones Prequel Pilot 2019
Better Start Running Harley 2018
How to Talk to Girls at Parties Enn 2017
To the Bone Luke 2017
The 69th Annual Tony Awards Self - Winner 2015
The Broadway.com Show Self 2013
Show People with Paul Wontorek Self 2010
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
Imagine Self 2003
Theater Talk Self, Self - Guest 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙