Alexandra Castillo

IVA Star Rating : 66
Alexandra Castillo is a Chilean-Canadian actress and dancer. She is sometimes credited as Alex Castillo.

Discover

Alexandra Castillo is a Chilean-Canadian actress and dancer. She is sometimes credited as Alex Castillo.

Birth Name

Alexandra Cecilia Castillo-Smith

Born

Monday, 14 June 1971

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙