Alexis Ayala

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

David Alexis Ayala Padró

Born

Monday, 09 August 1965

Actor Filmography

Si nos dejan Sergio Carranza 2021
Quererlo todo Artemio Cabrera 2020
Esta historia me suena Adrián 2019
Amar a muerte León Carvajal 2018
Hijas de la luna Darío Iriarte 2018
What Life Took from Me Ezequiel Basurto 2013
Me Late Chocolate Ricardo 2013
Gossip Girl: Acapulco Emiliano Zaga 2013
Abyss of Passion Edmundo Tovar 2012
From Prada to Nada Gabriel Dominguez Sr. 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Si nos dejan Sergio Carranza 2021
Quererlo todo Artemio Cabrera 2020
Esta historia me suena Adrián 2019
Amar a muerte León Carvajal 2018
Hijas de la luna Darío Iriarte 2018
What Life Took from Me Ezequiel Basurto 2013
Me Late Chocolate Ricardo 2013
Gossip Girl: Acapulco Emiliano Zaga 2013
Abyss of Passion Edmundo Tovar 2012
From Prada to Nada Gabriel Dominguez Sr. 2011
Slaughter Weekend Toby 2010
Cabeza de buda Invitado 1 2009
Divina confusión Jano 2008
It's Better If Gabriela Doesn't Die 2008
La última noche Cirujano 2005
My Love, My Sin Leonardo Muñoz de Santiago 2004
Esclavo y amo Benjamín Solero / Benjamin Salerno 2003
Texana cien X #5 Chava Ventura 2000
Hurricane Raimundo Villarreal 1997
Cadenas de amargura Víctor 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙