Ali Kazmi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Ali Arsalan Kazmi

Born

Saturday, 31 October 1981

Actor Filmography

Funny Boy Appa 2020
Altered Skin Nasir 2019
Heer Maan Ja 2019
Superstar Shaan 2019
Baaji Ramiz 2019
Laal Kabootar Noman Malik 2019
Na Band Na Baraati 2018
Motorcycle Girl Zafar 2018
The Breadwinner Jail Warden / Darya / Fruit Juice Vendor / Various / Cousin / Fruit Seller / Market Voices (voice) 2017
Taken Marzoki 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Funny Boy Appa 2020
Altered Skin Nasir 2019
Heer Maan Ja 2019
Superstar Shaan 2019
Baaji Ramiz 2019
Laal Kabootar Noman Malik 2019
Na Band Na Baraati 2018
Motorcycle Girl Zafar 2018
The Breadwinner Jail Warden / Darya / Fruit Juice Vendor / Various / Cousin / Fruit Seller / Market Voices (voice) 2017
Taken Marzoki 2017
Shivaay Major Khan 2016
Falling Water Sanjay 2016
Designated Survivor Rami Bashir 2016
Beeba Boys Guri 2015
Jawani Phir Nahi Ani Dr.Aamir Liaquat / Dr. Aamir Liaquat Khan 2015
Sardarji Bilal Chaudry 2015
Pride of Lions Raazaq 2014
Rogue Ali Zaid 2013
Alphas Internist 2011
Combat Hospital Chaplain David Nedayal 2011
You Got Served: Beat the World Dancer 2011
King Sunil Sharma 2011
Skins Abbud's Uncle 2011
InSecurity Nigel 2011
Covert Affairs Restorer 2010
Degrassi: The Next Generation Doctor 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙