Aliana Lohan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Aliana Lohan is an American singer, actress, fashion model and television personality. Lohan is the younger sister of actress and singer Lindsay Lohan.

Aliana Lohan is an American singer, actress, fashion model and television personality. Lohan is the younger sister of actress and singer Lindsay Lohan.

Birth Name

Aliana Taylor Lohan

Born

Wednesday, 22 December 1993

Actress Filmography

Falling for Christmas Bianca 2022
The Drew Barrymore Show Guest 2020
Celebrity Watch Party Self 2020
Lights Out with David Spade Self 2019
Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club Self 2019
Lindsay Self - Lindsay's Sister 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Mostly Ghostly Traci 2008
Living Lohan Self 2008
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Self 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Falling for Christmas Bianca 2022
The Drew Barrymore Show Guest 2020
Celebrity Watch Party Self 2020
Lights Out with David Spade Self 2019
Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club Self 2019
Lindsay Self - Lindsay's Sister 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Mostly Ghostly Traci 2008
Living Lohan Self 2008
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Self 2007
I Know Who Killed Me Young Aubrey Fleming 2007
Driven Self 2002
The Parent Trap Child at Airport 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Girl at Football Stands 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
Late Show with David Letterman Herself - Guest 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙