Alicja Bachleda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Alicja Bachleda-Curuś is a Polish actress and singer, who has appeared in films including Trade, Ondine and Pan Tadeusz.

Alicja Bachleda-Curuś is a Polish actress and singer, who has appeared in films including Trade, Ondine and Pan Tadeusz.

Birth Name

Alicja Bachleda-Curus

Born

Thursday, 12 May 1983

Actress Filmography

Pitbull: Tough Women Malgorzata Bojke 'Drabina' / Małgorzata Bojke "Drabina" 2016
The American Side Charlie Paczynski / Nikki Meeker 2016
Edge Pilar 2015
The Girl Is in Trouble Signe 2015
Day of the Siege Duchess of Lorena / Eleonora Maria Giuseppina d'Austria 2012
Friendship! Zoey 2010
Ondine Ondine 2009
The Beheaded Rooster Gisela Glückselig 2007
Trade Veronica 2007
Stealth Ewa / Ewa, La Polonaise 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Pitbull: Tough Women Malgorzata Bojke 'Drabina' / Małgorzata Bojke "Drabina" 2016
The American Side Charlie Paczynski / Nikki Meeker 2016
Edge Pilar 2015
The Girl Is in Trouble Signe 2015
Day of the Siege Duchess of Lorena / Eleonora Maria Giuseppina d'Austria 2012
Friendship! Zoey 2010
Ondine Ondine 2009
The Beheaded Rooster Gisela Glückselig 2007
Trade Veronica 2007
Stealth Ewa / Ewa, La Polonaise 2006
Blood of the Templars Stella 2004
Summer Storm Anke 2004
Heart Over Head Wanda 2002
The Gateway of Europe Zosia 1999
Pan Tadeusz: The Last Foray in Lithuania Zosia / Zosia Horeszkówna 1999
Sperling Alina Serkovic 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙