Amy Brooks

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Amy Lorraine Brooks

Born

Friday, 01 January 1971

Actress Filmography

E! True Hollywood Story Herself - Friend 1996
I'll Do Anything Shannon 1994
Beach Beverly Hills Bikini Audition Girl 2 1993
Say Anything D.C. 1989
Broadcast News Elli Merriman 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

E! True Hollywood Story Herself - Friend 1996
I'll Do Anything Shannon 1994
Beach Beverly Hills Bikini Audition Girl 2 1993
Say Anything D.C. 1989
Broadcast News Elli Merriman 1987

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙