Andrew Kasch

Editor · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Andrew David Kasch

Born

Tuesday, 06 November 1979

Actor Filmography

The Horror Crowd Self / Himself 2020
Scream Queen Stream Self 2016
Big Ass Spider! Cocoon Victim 2013
Chillerama Drive in Patron / Xombie (segment "Zom-B-Movie") 2011
MKC: The Monster Killers Club Victim 1 2010
His Name Was Jason: 30 Years of Friday the 13th Self 2009
Horror's Hallowed Grounds Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙