Andrey Egorov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Andrey Pavlovitch Egorov

Born

Wednesday, 15 April 1970

Died

Thursday, 17 June 2021

Actor Filmography

The Optimists Aleksey Bykov 2017
The Star Capt. Andrei Barashkin 2002
The Gateway of Europe Andriej Anczew 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Optimists Aleksey Bykov 2017
The Star Capt. Andrei Barashkin 2002
The Gateway of Europe Andriej Anczew 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙