Andy Davoli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Andrew Michael Davoli

Born

Sunday, 02 September 1973

Actor Filmography

Killer Weekend Ted 2020
Dealbreakers Brian 2019
Lucifer Frankie Ferrante 2016
Alien Outpost Savino (voice) / Savino 2014
Bad Ass Renaldo 2012
The Protector Guy Boussard 2011
Sinatra Club Tommy 2010
Burn Notice Brad Ramsey 2007
Room 6 Paramedic 2006
The Unit Joel Bowman 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Killer Weekend Ted 2020
Dealbreakers Brian 2019
Lucifer Frankie Ferrante 2016
Alien Outpost Savino (voice) / Savino 2014
Bad Ass Renaldo 2012
The Protector Guy Boussard 2011
Sinatra Club Tommy 2010
Burn Notice Brad Ramsey 2007
Room 6 Paramedic 2006
The Unit Joel Bowman 2006
Warm Springs Jake Perini 2005
CSI: NY Crazy Tony Tardala 'PAY UP' 2004
Spartan Zimmer 2004
Hollywood Homicide Virgil 2003
People I Know Romeo 2002
Welcome to Collinwood Basil 2002
CSI: Miami Billy Palmero 2002
24 Berkov 2001
Knockaround Guys Chris Scarpa 2001
The Yards Raymond Price 2000
Bringing Out the Dead Stanley 1999
The Sopranos Dino Zerilli 1999
Loser Love Tim 1999
Scar City Paramedic #1 1998
The Juror Dee Jay 1996
The Young Riders Joker 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙