Andy Tennant

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 71
Andrew Wellman Tennant is an American screenwriter, film and television director, actor, and dancer.

Andrew Wellman Tennant is an American screenwriter, film and television director, actor, and dancer.

Birth Name

Andrew Tennant

Born

Wednesday, 15 June 1955

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙