Anthony Howell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Anthony Howell is an English actor, best known for his starring role as Sgt. Paul Milner in the British TV series Foyle's War.

Anthony Howell is an English actor, best known for his starring role as Sgt. Paul Milner in the British TV series Foyle's War.

Birth Name

Anthony Matthew Howell

Born

Sunday, 27 June 1971

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙