Anthony L. Fuller Jr.

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Anthony Leroy Fuller Jr.

Born

Saturday, 18 May 1974

Actor Filmography

Grassroots Agent Sikora 2012
The Whole Truth Detective Jones 2009
Visioneers Missionary #2 2008
Perfect Sport Referee #2 2008
Now You Know Drunk Guy (as Anthony Fuller) / Drunk Guy 2002
Dude, Where's My Car? Partygoer 2000
Instinct Guard 1999
Soundman Propman 1999
Martial Law Security Guard 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Grassroots Agent Sikora 2012
The Whole Truth Detective Jones 2009
Visioneers Missionary #2 2008
Perfect Sport Referee #2 2008
Now You Know Drunk Guy (as Anthony Fuller) / Drunk Guy 2002
Dude, Where's My Car? Partygoer 2000
Instinct Guard 1999
Soundman Propman 1999
Martial Law Security Guard 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙