Anthony Peck

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Anthony Peck was an American actor. He was born in Youngstown, Ohio.

Anthony Peck was an American actor. He was born in Youngstown, Ohio.

Birth Name

Carmen Anthony Pecchio

Born

Thursday, 20 March 1947

Died

Tuesday, 30 July 1996

Actor Filmography

Carnosaur 3: Primal Species Gen. Pete Mercer 1996
Die Hard with a Vengeance Ricky Walsh 1995
The Enemy Within Treasury Secretary Tom Monroe 1994
In the Line of Fire FBI Official 1993
Last Action Hero Cop at Ex-Wife's House 1993
Bounty Tracker Jerry Greco 1993
HBO First Look Self - Ricky Walsh 1992
Unbecoming Age Jake 1992
The Heroes of Desert Storm 1991
P.S.I. Luv U Malone 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Carnosaur 3: Primal Species Gen. Pete Mercer 1996
Die Hard with a Vengeance Ricky Walsh 1995
The Enemy Within Treasury Secretary Tom Monroe 1994
In the Line of Fire FBI Official 1993
Last Action Hero Cop at Ex-Wife's House 1993
Bounty Tracker Jerry Greco 1993
HBO First Look Self - Ricky Walsh 1992
Unbecoming Age Jake 1992
The Heroes of Desert Storm 1991
P.S.I. Luv U Malone 1991
The Hunt for Red October Lt. Comm. Thompson - USS Dallas / Thompson 1990
Quantum Leap Judge 1989
Die Hard Young Cop 1988
Beauty and the Beast Red 1987
The Bronx Zoo Mr. Barris 1987
Into the Homeland Marine MP 1987
Creator Norman 1985
Who's the Boss? Jack Smith 1984
Hunter Driver, Ramon, Ray 1984
Her Life as a Man Writer 1984
Knight Rider Jorge 1982
Hill Street Blues Fratelli 1981
Flamingo Road (as Carmen Pecchio) 1980
Knots Landing Dr. James Miller, James Miller 1979
A Man Called Sloane Reporter 1979
Mork & Mindy Mugger #2 1978
Dallas Mike 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙