Antonia Rey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 22
Antonia Rey was a Cuban-born American actress.

Antonia Rey was a Cuban-born American actress.

Birth Name

Maria Antonia Rey

Born

Tuesday, 12 October 1926

Died

Thursday, 21 February 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙