Arla Saare

IVA Star Rating : 44

Discover

Birth Name

Arla Agnes Isabella Axelsdotter Saarukka

Born

Sunday, 28 November 1915

Died

Thursday, 09 May 2013

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙