Arnaldo Santana

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Luis Arnaldo Santana

Born

Friday, 01 September 1950

Died

Thursday, 08 October 1987

Actor Filmography

a.k.a. Pablo Hector Del Gato 1984
Scarface Ernie 1983
Rage of Angels Sailor Waiter 1983
Nurse Diego Colon 1981
Cruising Loren Lukas 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

a.k.a. Pablo Hector Del Gato 1984
Scarface Ernie 1983
Rage of Angels Sailor Waiter 1983
Nurse Diego Colon 1981
Cruising Loren Lukas 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙