Arthur Eckdahl

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Arthur Leon Eckdahl

Born

Monday, 28 December 1931

Died

Friday, 04 April 2014

Actor Filmography

Catalina Trust Henry Pike 1999
The American President TV Anchor 1995
Sliver Waspy Man 1993
The Heart of Justice George 1992
The Golden Palace Mr. Smith #2 1992
The Sam Kinison Family Entertainment Hour Lloyd Crestview 1991
Matlock Judge Harrington 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Catalina Trust Henry Pike 1999
The American President TV Anchor 1995
Sliver Waspy Man 1993
The Heart of Justice George 1992
The Golden Palace Mr. Smith #2 1992
The Sam Kinison Family Entertainment Hour Lloyd Crestview 1991
Matlock Judge Harrington 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙