Artur Dziurman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Artur Karol Dziurman

Born

Sunday, 31 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Powrót ABW Agent 2022
Futro z misia 'Zubr' / "Żubr" 2019
Zakochani po uszy Jerzy Popiel 2019
The Mire Commander 2018
The Crown of the Kings Bishop of Cracow Bodzeta 2018
Marie Curie: The Courage of Knowledge Dean 2016
All About My Parents Psychologist 2014
Bogowie Ambasady Chancellor / Pierwszy sekretarz 2014
Komisarz Alex Henryk Kotys 2012
Hotel 52 Andrzej 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Powrót ABW Agent 2022
Futro z misia 'Zubr' / "Żubr" 2019
Zakochani po uszy Jerzy Popiel 2019
The Mire Commander 2018
The Crown of the Kings Bishop of Cracow Bodzeta 2018
Marie Curie: The Courage of Knowledge Dean 2016
All About My Parents Psychologist 2014
Bogowie Ambasady Chancellor / Pierwszy sekretarz 2014
Komisarz Alex Henryk Kotys 2012
Hotel 52 Andrzej 2010
General Nil Józef Czaplicki / pułkownik Józef Czaplicki 2009
Ojciec Mateusz Napierski, Jerzy Wichary, Janusz Dabrowski, Commander, Commander Pawelec 2008
Time of Honor Schneider 2008
Rezerwat Mr. Roman 2007
Kryminalni Jarek Nowacki, 'Hiszpan', Jarek Nowacki 'Hiszpan', Pawel Nowacki, Pawelek 2004
Magiczne drzewo tata Jacka, Jacek's father / tata Jacka 2004
The Birch-Tree Meadow Portier 2003
Reich 2001
Klan Leszek Jakubowski 1997
Dama kameliowa Gaston 1995
Le brasier Paul 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙