Asher Blinkoff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Asher Blinkoff is an American child actor and voice actor, best known for his role as Dennis in the Hotel Transylvania film franchise for Columbia Pictures and Sony Pictures Animation.

Asher Blinkoff is an American child actor and voice actor, best known for his role as Dennis in the Hotel Transylvania film franchise for Columbia Pictures and Sony Pictures Animation.

Birth Name

Asher Michael Blinkoff

Born

Sunday, 23 November 2008

Actor Filmography

Hotel Transylvania 4: Transformania Dennis / Dennis (voice) 2022
Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Wooden Bear 2 / Wooden Bear 2 (voice) 2019
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Dennis / Dennis Loughran (voice) 2018
Puppy!: A Hotel Transylvania Short Dennis (voice) / Dennis 2017
Sing Piglet (voice) / Piglet 2016
The Jungle Book Young Wolf / Young Wolf #4 (voice) 2016
Bling Minitar 2016
Hotel Transylvania 2 Dennis (voice) / Dennis 2015
Taking Flight Tony (voice) / Tony 2015
Wonder Pets! Sea Turtle Assemble (voice), Frog (voice) 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hotel Transylvania 4: Transformania Dennis / Dennis (voice) 2022
Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Wooden Bear 2 / Wooden Bear 2 (voice) 2019
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Dennis / Dennis Loughran (voice) 2018
Puppy!: A Hotel Transylvania Short Dennis (voice) / Dennis 2017
Sing Piglet (voice) / Piglet 2016
The Jungle Book Young Wolf / Young Wolf #4 (voice) 2016
Bling Minitar 2016
Hotel Transylvania 2 Dennis (voice) / Dennis 2015
Taking Flight Tony (voice) / Tony 2015
Wonder Pets! Sea Turtle Assemble (voice), Frog (voice) 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙