Asia Vieira

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Asia Molly Vieira

Born

Tuesday, 18 May 1982

Actress Filmography

My Ex-Ex Tracy 2015
The Dating Guy Sue 2009
Gospel of Deceit Margaret 2006
A Home at the End of the World Emily 2004
Guilt by Association Teenage Hannah 2002
Dangerous Child Kayla 2001
Twice in a Lifetime 14 Year Old Angel Ryder 1999
Flash Forward Christine Harrison, Christine 'Chris' Harrison / Christine Harrison 1995
A Holiday to Remember Jordy Giblin (Carolyn's Daughter) / Jordy Giblin 1995
Goosebumps Sue 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

My Ex-Ex Tracy 2015
The Dating Guy Sue 2009
Gospel of Deceit Margaret 2006
A Home at the End of the World Emily 2004
Guilt by Association Teenage Hannah 2002
Dangerous Child Kayla 2001
Twice in a Lifetime 14 Year Old Angel Ryder 1999
Flash Forward Christine Harrison, Christine 'Chris' Harrison / Christine Harrison 1995
A Holiday to Remember Jordy Giblin (Carolyn's Daughter) / Jordy Giblin 1995
Goosebumps Sue 1995
The Magic School Bus Caller 1994
Tales from the Cryptkeeper Erin 1993
Used People Young Norma 1992
Omen IV: The Awakening Delia 1991
Are You Afraid of the Dark? Meggie Evans 1990
E.N.G. Maria Visconti 1989
The Good Mother Molly Dunlop 1988
Street Legal Kim Davis 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙