Audrey Esparza

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38
Audrey Esparza is an American actress best known for her role as FBI agent Tasha Zapata, on the American television series Blindspot.

Audrey Esparza is an American actress best known for her role as FBI agent Tasha Zapata, on the American television series Blindspot.

Birth Name

Audrey Marie Esparza

Born

Tuesday, 04 March 1986

Links

Actress Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Liliana 2022
Blindspot Tasha Zapata 2015
Public Morals Theresa 2015
Madam Secretary Deputy Assistant Laura Vargas 2014
Power Liliana 2014
Black Box Carlotta 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Golden Boy Lucy Barrone 2013
The Americans Joyce Ramirez 2013
The Following Dana Montero 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Power Book IV: Force Liliana 2022
Blindspot Tasha Zapata 2015
Public Morals Theresa 2015
Madam Secretary Deputy Assistant Laura Vargas 2014
Power Liliana 2014
Black Box Carlotta 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Golden Boy Lucy Barrone 2013
The Americans Joyce Ramirez 2013
The Following Dana Montero 2013
Amateurs Carmen 2013
Blue Bloods Jana Garza 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙