Augie Duke

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48
Augie Duke is an American actress who is known for starring roles in Bad Kids Go to Hell and the television series Chemistry.

Augie Duke is an American actress who is known for starring roles in Bad Kids Go to Hell and the television series Chemistry.

Birth Name

Augustine Duke Kupper

Born

Tuesday, 04 February 1986

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙