B.W. Sandefur

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

William W. Sandefur

Born

Sunday, 15 October 1933

Actor Filmography

Blackboard Jungle Student 1955
(see additional filmography)
1978 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙