Barney Rosenzweig

IVA Star Rating : 51
Barney Rosenzweig is an American television producer.

Barney Rosenzweig is an American television producer.

Birth Name

Bernard Michael Rosenzweig

Born

Thursday, 23 December 1937

1987 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
1986 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Won
1985 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Won
1984 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
1983 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
1981 Emmy Outstanding Limited Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙