Ben Archibek

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Benjamin Archibek

Born

Wednesday, 06 January 1943

Died

Thursday, 21 October 1993

Actor Filmography

Rich Man, Poor Man Jay Ledbetter 1976
Night Moves Charles 1975
The Dirt Gang Jason 1972
Little Fauss and Big Halsy Rick Nifty 1970
Hello, Dolly! Young Lover 1969
The New People Paul 1969
The Desperate Mission Frankie Gant 1969
Mod Squad Bill's Right-Hand Man 1968
The Flying Nun Pablo 1967
Daniel Boone Ethan Doggett 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Rich Man, Poor Man Jay Ledbetter 1976
Night Moves Charles 1975
The Dirt Gang Jason 1972
Little Fauss and Big Halsy Rick Nifty 1970
Hello, Dolly! Young Lover 1969
The New People Paul 1969
The Desperate Mission Frankie Gant 1969
Mod Squad Bill's Right-Hand Man 1968
The Flying Nun Pablo 1967
Daniel Boone Ethan Doggett 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙