Ben Marley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Harry Benjamin Marley

Born

Saturday, 01 June 1957

Actor Filmography

Law & Order: LA Nick Groban 2010
Yes, Dear Golfer #2 2000
From the Earth to the Moon Roger Chaffee 1998
NightMan Escort 1997
If These Walls Could Talk Man in Crowd / Man in Crowd (segment "1996") 1996
Suddenly Susan Jim 1996
Rumpelstiltskin Deputy Joe 1995
Red Line Porsche Asshole 1995
Apollo 13 John Young 1995
The Mosaic Project Jeff 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Law & Order: LA Nick Groban 2010
Yes, Dear Golfer #2 2000
From the Earth to the Moon Roger Chaffee 1998
NightMan Escort 1997
If These Walls Could Talk Man in Crowd / Man in Crowd (segment "1996") 1996
Suddenly Susan Jim 1996
Rumpelstiltskin Deputy Joe 1995
Red Line Porsche Asshole 1995
Apollo 13 John Young 1995
The Mosaic Project Jeff 1994
Police Story: the Watch Commander Off. Lee Morgan 1988
CBS Summer Playhouse Drew 1987
Second Sight: A Love Story Michael 1984
Tales from the Darkside David 1983
Square Pegs Larry Simpson 1982
Fantasies Arthur 1982
The Fall Guy Brett Tauber 1981
Bloody Birthday Duke Benson 1981
The Pride of Jesse Hallam Ted Hallam 1981
Skyward Scott Billings 1980
Off the Minnesota Strip Dwayne Foti 1980
The Facts of Life Hank 1979
Steel The Kid 1979
The Ordeal of Patty Hearst Young Man 1979
Zuma Beach Steve 1978
Jaws 2 Patrick 1978
The Chicken Chronicles Saxon Runner 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙