Bernie Leighton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Bernard Lazeroff

Born

Sunday, 30 January 1921

Died

Friday, 16 September 1994

Actor Filmography

Another Woman Piano Player 1988
Hannah and Her Sisters Audition Pianist 1986
The Bell Telephone Hour Self - Pianist 1959
Robert Q's Matinee Self 1950
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Another Woman Piano Player 1988
Hannah and Her Sisters Audition Pianist 1986
The Bell Telephone Hour Self - Pianist 1959
Robert Q's Matinee Self 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙