Bill Thornbury

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

William Allen Thornbury

Born

Saturday, 24 May 1952

Actor Filmography

Phantasm: Ravager Jody 2016
Phantasmagoria Self / Himself 2005
Phantasm IV: Oblivion Jody 1998
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead Jody 1994
The Lost Empire Rob Wolfe 1984
Secrets of Midland Heights Mark Hudson 1980
Phantasm Jody / Jody Pearson 1979
Summer School Teachers Arthur 1975
The Rockford Files Paul Lowe Douglas 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Phantasm: Ravager Jody 2016
Phantasmagoria Self / Himself 2005
Phantasm IV: Oblivion Jody 1998
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead Jody 1994
The Lost Empire Rob Wolfe 1984
Secrets of Midland Heights Mark Hudson 1980
Phantasm Jody / Jody Pearson 1979
Summer School Teachers Arthur 1975
The Rockford Files Paul Lowe Douglas 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙