Blanca Lidia Muñoz

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Blanca Lilia Muñoz y Rojas

Born

Saturday, 03 August 1929

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙