Bob Foster

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Robert Lloyd Foster

Born

Thursday, 15 December 1938

Died

Saturday, 21 November 2015

Acting Filmography

What's My Name: Muhammad Ali Self - Ali Opponent 2019
The Greatest Self 1977
HBO Boxing Self - Audience Member 1973
This Is Your Life Self 1955
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

What's My Name: Muhammad Ali Self - Ali Opponent 2019
The Greatest Self 1977
HBO Boxing Self - Audience Member 1973
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙