Bob Love

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Robert Earl Love

Born

Tuesday, 08 December 1942

Actor Filmography

Black Magic Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Black Magic Self 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙