Bobs Gannaway

Writer · Executive Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Roberts Burrell Gannaway

Born

Saturday, 26 June 1965

Actor Filmography

Monsters at Work Roto, Otis / Chalooby, Otis / Roto / Bobs, Roto / Chalooby / Bobs, Roto / Otis 2021
Planes: Fire & Rescue Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2014
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition Self 2006
The Emperor's New School (voice) (as Roberts Gannaway), (voice) 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
The Dark Backward Denny Ginkle 1991
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙