Bodo Kox

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Bartosz Koszala

Born

Friday, 22 April 1977

Actor Filmography

Ludzie i bogowie Bartender 2020
Snow White and Russian Red Policeman / policjant 2009
Krótka histeria czasu Boy at the Party / chłopak na imprezie 2006
Pitbull Marek Muzylo 2005
Homo Father Gabriel 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ludzie i bogowie Bartender 2020
Snow White and Russian Red Policeman / policjant 2009
Krótka histeria czasu Boy at the Party / chłopak na imprezie 2006
Pitbull Marek Muzylo 2005
Homo Father Gabriel 2005

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙