Brandon DiCamillo

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 61
Brandon Ralph "Dico" DiCamillo is an American actor, stunt performer, screenwriter, producer, and gamer. He was a founding member of the CKY Crew and rose to fame through appearances in the CKY video series and MTV's Jackass, Viva La Bam and Bam's Unholy Union.

Brandon Ralph "Dico" DiCamillo is an American actor, stunt performer, screenwriter, producer, and gamer. He was a founding member of the CKY Crew and rose to fame through appearances in the CKY video series and MTV's Jackass, Viva La Bam and Bam's Unholy Union.

Birth Name

Brandon Ralph Dicamillo

Born

Monday, 15 November 1976

Actor Filmography

Jackass Forever Self (archive footage) / Self 2022
Borrowed Happiness Darren 2014
CKY the Greatest Hits Himself / Self 2014
A Tribute to Ryan Dunn Himself 2011
Jackass 3D Himself / Self 2010
The Vampires of Zanzibar Lord Weasel Titties 2010
Minghags Rut Ru / Ponce / Scotty Ledouche / Hook Bar Hessian / Ramblood / Ambulance Dispatcher / Sweet Seat Commercial VO 2009
Hotdog Casserole Glen Butler 2008
The Wrestler Audience Member 2008
Jackassworld.com: 24 Hour Takeover Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jackass Forever Self (archive footage) / Self 2022
Borrowed Happiness Darren 2014
CKY the Greatest Hits Himself / Self 2014
A Tribute to Ryan Dunn Himself 2011
Jackass 3D Himself / Self 2010
The Vampires of Zanzibar Lord Weasel Titties 2010
Minghags Rut Ru / Ponce / Scotty Ledouche / Hook Bar Hessian / Ramblood / Ambulance Dispatcher / Sweet Seat Commercial VO 2009
Hotdog Casserole Glen Butler 2008
The Wrestler Audience Member 2008
Jackassworld.com: 24 Hour Takeover Self 2008
Jackass 2.5 Himself / Self 2007
Bam's Unholy Union Self 2007
Jackass Number Two Himself / Self 2006
Dunn and Vito's Rock Tour Himself / Self 2006
Viva la Bam Self 2003
Haggard Falcone / Taxi Driver / Announcer at Appliance Contest / Gnar Kill Band Member 2003
CKY: Infiltrate, Destroy, Rebuild - the Video Album Himself / Emergency Room Doctor / Self (Cameo) 2003
CKY 4 Latest & Greatest Himself / Self 2003
Jackass: The Movie Self / Himself 2002
CKY Documentary Himself / Self 2001
Destroying America Himself 2001
CKY 3 Self / Himself 2001
Jackass Self 2000
CKY2K Himself / Self 2000
Landspeed: CKY Himself / Self 1999
Jump Off a Building Brandon DiCamillo / Self 1998

Director Filmography

Minghags 2009
CKY Documentary 2001
CKY 3 2001
CKY2K 2000

Producer Filmography

Minghags 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙