Brandon Goins

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Brandon D. Goins

Born

Monday, 26 January 1981

Actor Filmography

Ladies of the Lake Detective Kent 2017
Tainted Dreams Jonathan 2016
Pandora's Box: Unleashing Evil Ed Amos 2016
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad Vice Detective 2014
My Crazy Love Michael 2014
Golden Boy Uniform #3 2013
Bunk NonTradeMarked SuperHero Man 2012
Deadly Sins Travis Alexander 2012
Scorned: Love Kills Dr. Pearle 2012
We Love Soaps TV Self - Guest 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ladies of the Lake Detective Kent 2017
Tainted Dreams Jonathan 2016
Pandora's Box: Unleashing Evil Ed Amos 2016
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad Vice Detective 2014
My Crazy Love Michael 2014
Golden Boy Uniform #3 2013
Bunk NonTradeMarked SuperHero Man 2012
Deadly Sins Travis Alexander 2012
Scorned: Love Kills Dr. Pearle 2012
We Love Soaps TV Self - Guest 2009
Important Things with Demetri Martin Mr. Arms 2009
What Happens in Vegas Wall St. Party Guy 2008
Death on Demand Brad 2008
Wonder Pets! Illness Woman's Father (voice) 2005
Guiding Light Jason 1952

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙