Bre Blair

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Sarah Brianne "Bre" Blair is a Canadian actress. She is known for her roles as Stacey in the 1995 film The Baby-Sitters Club, and as Jessie West in the 2016 television drama series Game of Silence.

Sarah Brianne "Bre" Blair is a Canadian actress. She is known for her roles as Stacey in the 1995 film The Baby-Sitters Club, and as Jessie West in the 2016 television drama series Game of Silence.

Birth Name

Sarah Brianne Blair

Born

Tuesday, 29 April 1980

Links

Actress Filmography

Two Yellow Lines Helen 2021
A Thousand Miles Behind Theo Avery 2020
For the Love of Jessee Jessica 2020
Modern/Love in 7 Short Films Tea 2019
Magnum P.I. Lina 2018
The Middle of X Sam Clarke 2018
Station 19 Jennifer Ripley 2018
Life Sentence Lauren 2018
S.W.A.T. Annie Kay, Annie 2017
Thank You for Your Service Maternity Liaison 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Two Yellow Lines Helen 2021
A Thousand Miles Behind Theo Avery 2020
For the Love of Jessee Jessica 2020
Modern/Love in 7 Short Films Tea 2019
Magnum P.I. Lina 2018
The Middle of X Sam Clarke 2018
Station 19 Jennifer Ripley 2018
Life Sentence Lauren 2018
S.W.A.T. Annie Kay, Annie 2017
Thank You for Your Service Maternity Liaison 2017
The Track Julie 2017
Lethal Weapon Ali Weiss 2016
Game of Silence Jessie West, Jessie West / Jessie 2016
Flaked Daisy 2016
Narcos Lorraine 2015
ToY Alison 2015
Benched Maria 2014
The Flash Tess Morgan 2014
The Night Shift Dana 2014
Last Vegas Lisa 2013
We Are Men Amy 2013
Noches con Platanito 2013
Legit Jenny 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Prime Suspect Allison Martin 2011
Quarantine 2: Terminal Paula 2011
Franklin & Bash Maya Paxton 2011
Happy Endings Kim 2011
Shameless Cynthia 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Chloe Ballantine 2010
The Hard Times of RJ Berger Mrs. K 2010
Small Town Saturday Night Samantha Carson 2010
Mercy Actress / Beach Hotel Concierge 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles FBI Agent Carla Mitzer 2009
Drop Dead Diva Angie 2009
Make It or Break It Mrs. McIntire 2009
Castle Toni Johnston 2009
The Eastmans Hailey Fyfe 2009
Gary Unmarried Stephanie 2008
90210 Winter 2008
Em Samantha 2008
Ball Don't Lie Angel 2008
Carpoolers Shayla 2007
Cane Juliet 2007
The Starter Wife Elle 2007
October Road Bethany 2007
The Wedding Bells Maureen 2007
My Boys Debbie 2006
Brothers & Sisters Ms. Nadine 2006
'Til Death Amanda 2006
Psych Talia 2006
What About Brian Lisa B. 2006
Stripped Down Wren 2006
The Unit Joss Morgan, Joss Stevens 2006
Ghost Whisperer Lynn Cooper 2005
Love, Inc. Claire 2005
Criminal Minds Maggie 2005
Grey's Anatomy Lauren Pailey 2005
The Tracy Morgan Show Marcy 2003
Cold Case Grace Anderson 2003
Two and a Half Men Rachel 2003
The O.C. Carrie Spitz 2003
Nip/Tuck Janet 2003
Monk Debbie Barnett 2002
Without a Trace Molly 2002
Last Call with Carson Daly Herself - Guest 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Tracy 2000
Cherry Falls Stacy Twelfmann 2000
Judging Amy Brittany Johnston 1999
Charmed Brenda Castillo 1998
T.N.T. 1997
The Baby-Sitters Club Stacey 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙