Brenno Placido

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Brenno Marco Placido

Born

Friday, 23 August 1991

Actor Filmography

The Pantani Affair Marco Pantani a Madonna di Campiglio / Marco Pantani "il Pirata" a Madonna di Campiglio 2020
Duisburg - Linea di sangue Giuseppe Lapadula 2019
Dalida Lucio Sanieri 2017
Come saltano i pesci Luca 2016
Francesco Masseo 2014
Dormant Beauty Federico 2012
Christmas in South Africa Mauro 2010
The Big Dream Giulio 2009
Romanzo Criminale Andrea 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Pantani Affair Marco Pantani a Madonna di Campiglio / Marco Pantani "il Pirata" a Madonna di Campiglio 2020
Duisburg - Linea di sangue Giuseppe Lapadula 2019
Dalida Lucio Sanieri 2017
Come saltano i pesci Luca 2016
Francesco Masseo 2014
Dormant Beauty Federico 2012
Christmas in South Africa Mauro 2010
The Big Dream Giulio 2009
Romanzo Criminale Andrea 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙