Brent Jennings

IVA Star Rating : 73
Brent Jennings is an American actor. He was born in Little Rock, Arkansas and is a 1969 graduate of Little Rock Central High School.

Discover

Brent Jennings is an American actor. He was born in Little Rock, Arkansas and is a 1969 graduate of Little Rock Central High School.

Birth Name

Brent Marsh Jennings

Born

Friday, 13 April 1951

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙