Bridget Gethins

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Bridget Anna Gethins

Born

Monday, 09 March 1959

Actress Filmography

Sprung Sylvia 2022
Loving Court Secretary 2016
Ithaca Dolly Hawthorn 2015
A Walk in the Woods Campground Jensine 2015
Are You Here Patty 2013
Nashville Clerk 2012
Game Change Passionate Palin Supporter 2012
Homeland Clerk 2011
The Bay Fat Lady 2011
Blood Done Sign My Name Miss Fran 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sprung Sylvia 2022
Loving Court Secretary 2016
Ithaca Dolly Hawthorn 2015
A Walk in the Woods Campground Jensine 2015
Are You Here Patty 2013
Nashville Clerk 2012
Game Change Passionate Palin Supporter 2012
Homeland Clerk 2011
The Bay Fat Lady 2011
Blood Done Sign My Name Miss Fran 2010
Taking Chances Bird Two Feather 2009
The Marc Pease Experience Craig's Mother 2009
Asylum Tommy's Mother 2008
A Haunting Regina Mathews, Regina 2005
Mickey Mrs. Jordan 2004
Paul Mooney: Analyzing White America Trailer Mama 2002
Asunder Ferris Wheel Woman 1998
Legacy Bridget 1998
Homicide: Life on the Street Mrs. Rapallo 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙