Bruce Lansbury

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

William Bruce Mageean Lansbury

Born

Sunday, 12 January 1930

Died

Monday, 13 February 2017

Actor Filmography

The Story of Three Loves Chorus Boy (segment "The Jealous Lover") 1953
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙