Burt Prelutsky

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Burton Prelutsky

Born

Friday, 05 January 1940

Died

Friday, 17 December 2021

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙