Byrdie Bell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Evelyn Byrd Bell

Born

Wednesday, 13 March 1985

Links

Actress Filmography

Red Butterfly Carrie 2015
Odd Mom Out Simone Locker 2015
Homecoming Belle 2009
Afterschool Cherry Dee 2008
Shine a Light Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Red Butterfly Carrie 2015
Odd Mom Out Simone Locker 2015
Homecoming Belle 2009
Afterschool Cherry Dee 2008
Shine a Light Self 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙